88 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:37 AM Thursday 25th April
Martin Allen (College Pines) |
Paul Barlow (Worsley) |
Andrew Barton (Driffield) |
Thomas Bates (Worsley) |
John Bennett (College Pines) |
Matthew Best (Norwood Park Golf Centre) |
liam betts (The Kp Club) |
Gavin Birtles (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd) |
Ian M Black (Heaton Park) |
Paul Bloomfield (Heaton Park) |
Gordon Bolton (Penwortham) |
David A Bowen (Rochdale) |
Stephen Briggs (Rossendale) |
Ian Brooks (Wychwood Park) |
Paul A Buckley (Worsley) |
Steve Burke (Driffield) |
Michael Butler (Silkstone) |
Tom Butler (Wychwood Park) |
Stuart Bywater (Wortley) |
Chris Carder (Wakefield Golf Club) |
Andrew Charnley (Barnsley) |
Derek Charnley (Barnsley) |
Joe Chatterton (Blankney) |
Sam Chatterton (Hillsborough) |
Stephen Collomosse (Dewsbury District) |
Neil Cope (Silkstone) |
Alex Crisp (Rawdon) |
David Crisp (Rawdon) |
martin evans (Owston Hall) |
Gary Garner (Birchwood) |
James Gray (Bradley Park Golf Club) |
Lee Hamilton (Cookridge Hall) |
Philip Hampshire (Garforth) |
Mohammed Hanif (College Pines) |
Andy hardy (Cookridge Hall) |
Daniel Harrison (Bracken Ghyll) |
David Harrison (Garforth) |
Jonathan Hart (Pike Fold) |
Steve Heap (Heaton Moor) |
Gareth Hill (Crosland Heath Golf Club) |
Jason Hogan (College Pines) |
Abid Hussain* (Woodhall Hills) |
Afrid Iqbal (Leeds Golf Centre) |
Aftab Iqbal (Leeds Golf Centre) |
Shaukat Iqbal (Hollins Hall Hotel & Country Club) |
Zahoor Iqbal (The Manor) |
Michael Jones (Woodhall Hills) |
Joshua Joynson (Meltham Golf Club) |
Mick Kilbride (Garforth) |
Alan Kinghorn (Silkstone) |
Ben Kinghorn (Silkstone) |
Martin Lancashire (Dore & Totley) |
Andrew James Lee (Rawdon) |
Sajid Mahmood (College Pines) |
Tariq Mahmood (Willow Valley Golf) |
Andrew McGrath (5.3) |
Kevin McGuiness (Baildon) |
Paul McLaughlin (Garforth) |
Simon Minns (Driffield) |
James Mountain (Hollins Hall Hotel & Country Club) |
Ryan Murphy (Halifax Golf Club) |
James Newell (The Manor) |
Kevin Oates (College Pines) |
Michael Powell (Sand Moor) |
Peter Powell (Stockport) |
Paul Price (Wychwood Park) |
Darren Priestley (Bradford Moor) |
Phil Reeve (Hart Common) |
Stephen Risdon (Bradford Moor) |
Beth Robinson (24.0) |
Paul Sigston (Bradford Moor) |
David Smith (Hart Common) |
Paul Sperring (Heaton Moor) |
Janet Steele (Barnsley) |
Tim Steele (Barnsley) |
Thomas Stirrup (Penwortham) |
Daniel Sykes (Halifax Golf Club) |
Colin Tucker (Owston Hall) |
Gary Varley (Normanton) |
Gregory WADSWORTH (Woodsome Hall) |
Darren Wallis (Hollins Hall Hotel & Country Club) |
Jeremy Webster (Lightcliffe Golf Club) |
Brendan Whelan (Worsley) |
Alistair Whitehurst (Heaton Park) |
James Whitehurst (Heaton Park) |
Graham Wood (Driffield) |
nigel Wood (Crow Nest Park Golf Club) |
David Wormald (Wakefield Golf Club) |